View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
Search product name, manufacturer part # with/without dashes, dots... Or contact us directly.


Search site for Hohner products!


Hot August Deal:

10% Off Baumfolder Stocked
Parts & Supplies, Including
Tabletop Rebuild Kits






(Your shopping cart is empty)

  Home > Letterpress > Kluge Parts > View All Kluge Parts >

G22331 - Sucker/Kluge/Red/Narrow For Tight Places/Per Dozen ~To be Discontinued once out of stock!~

 
~To be Discontinued once out of stock!~
Our Price: USD$19.95

Availability:: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: G22331

Description
 
G22331 - Sucker/Kluge/Red/Narrow For Tight Places/Per Dozen
Features
Also Known As:
Rudow #1A
Specifications:
Overall Lip Diameter: .26" X .62"
Neck Inner Diameter(At top): .14"
Neck Outer Diameter: .55"
Overall Height: .60"
Color:Red
Cleats On Base: No
Notes:None


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Letterpress > Kluge Parts > View All Kluge Parts
Letterpress > Kluge Parts > Kluge Suckers
Suckers
Letterpress > Kluge Parts
Letterpress
Godar Machinery Co.
1038 Shary Circle, #12, Concord, CA 94518 USA
Toll-free 1-877-22-Godar
About Us
Privacy Policy
E-MAIL US
Company Info | Product Index | Category Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © 2005 Godar Machinery Company. All Rights Reserved. All brand names used are the copyright property of their respective companies. Prices subject to change without notice.
Built with Volusion