You are here: Home > Stitching > Deluxe Stitching > Deluxe, Bostitch & Interlake (ISP) Stitching Parts


Deluxe (&
Bostitch) and Interlake (ISP) Stitching Heads & Machine Manuals
Includes heads labeled as Interlake, ISP, Magnatek, M2000, Acme, Champion, EZ Head, etc.

  • Search for part numbers with the Search Window above. Please email or phone in any part numbers that you do not find here to sgodar@godarmachinery.com or 877-22Godar or 925-687-6161.
  • If you have any trouble downloading parts manuals or would like to inquire about a manual not found here, please let us know so we may help.
  • To look up the stitching parts needed, click the links below for parts manuals in PDF files. Adobe Reader is needed to view these files. To get Reader, click this link:

Deluxe Stitcher (Also Bostitch) Machine Parts Manuals

Deluxe/Interlake (ISP) Heads Manuals


Magnatek Heads
Manuals
M2000 Head
Manual
Muller Martini-Type Heads
Manuals
Including Purlux, Osako, Consolidated, etc.

Sort By:
Stitching Head - M2000 Model - Select Brand & Model of  Stitching Head from Drop-Down Menu G23991 - Contact Block -NC - Deluxe Part #A1239 G24593 - Stitcher Head Assembly - Deluxe Part #DB75HD251/2 G25902 - Deluxe G8 Stitching Head (Need machine model to determine price) - Contact us for price or search in table below see link for Stitching Head Comparison Chart G24599 - Stitcher Head Assembly - Deluxe Part #DB75VHD251/2 G24598 - Stitcher Head Assembly - Deluxe Part #DB75VHD231/2
Select Brand & Model of Stitching Head from Drop-Down Menu G23991 - Contact Block -NC - Deluxe Part Number A1239 G24593 - Stitcher Head Assembly - Deluxe Part Number DB75HD251/2 G24599 - Stitcher Head Assembly - Deluxe Part Number DB75VHD251/2 G24598 - Stitcher Head Assembly for 23 Gauge Wire (Thickest) - Deluxe Part Number DB75VHD231/2
G24589 - Stitcher Head Assembly - Deluxe Part #DB45HD257/16 G26046 - Replaced By: CB371K - Deluxe Part #LW2 G26550 - Screw 1/4-28 x 1/2 - Deluxe Part #UA4808.7 G20921 - Clincher Operating Lever Spring - Deluxe Part #0014 G20922 - Replaced By: 041001 - Deluxe Part #0022.0042 G20923 - Replaced By: 070119 - Deluxe Part #0022.0270
G24589 - Stitcher Head Assembly - Deluxe Part Number DB45HD257/16 G26046 - Lock Washer - Deluxe Part Number LW2 G26550 - Screw 1/4-28 x 1/2 - Deluxe Part Number UA4808.7 G20921 - Clincher Operating Lever Spring  - Deluxe Part Number 0014 G20922 - Replaced By: 041001 - Deluxe Part Number 0022.0042 G20923 - Replaced By: 070119 - Deluxe Part Number 0022.0270
G20924 - Replaced By: 071002 - Deluxe Part #0023.0931 G20925 - Replaced By: 072001 - Deluxe Part #0030.0016 G20926 - Replaced By: 072002 - Deluxe Part #0030.0017 G20928 - Replaced By: 072003 - Deluxe Part #0030.0018 G20929 - Replaced By: G20568 - Deluxe Part #0030.0019 G20930 - Replaced By: 042001 - Deluxe Part #0030.0030
G20924 - Replaced By: 071002 - Deluxe Part Number 0023.0931 G20925 - Replaced By: 072001 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0016 G20926 - Replaced By: 072002 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0017 G20928 - Replaced By: 072003 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0018 G20929 - Replaced By: G20568 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0019 G20930 - Replaced By: 042001 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0030
G20931 - Replaced By: 072004 - Deluxe Part #0030.0048 G20932 - Replaced By: 072005 - Deluxe Part #0030.0051 G20934 - Replaced By: 072006 - Deluxe Part #0030.0052 G20935 - Replaced By: 042002 - Deluxe Part #0030.0527 G20936 - Replaced By: 042003 - Deluxe Part #0030.1016 G20937 - Replaced By: G20273 - Deluxe Part #0030.1701
G20931 - Replaced By: 072004 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0048 G20932 - Replaced By: 072005 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0051 G20934 - Replaced By: 072006 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0052 G20935 - Replaced By: 042002 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.0527 G20936 - Replaced By: 042003 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.1016 G20937 - Replaced By: G20273 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.1701
G20938 - Replaced By: G20191 - Deluxe Part #0030.1704 G20940 - Replaced By: 072007 - Deluxe Part #0030.1711 G20941 - Replaced By: 042004 - Deluxe Part #0030.1715 G20942 - Replaced By: G20195 - Deluxe Part #0030.1725 G20943 - Replaced By: G20229 - Deluxe Part #0030.1727 G20944 - Replaced By: 072008 - Deluxe Part #0030.3429
G20938 - Replaced By: G20191 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.1704 G20940 - Replaced By: 072007 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.1711 G20941 - Replaced By: 042004 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.1715 G20942 - Replaced By: G20195 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.1725 G20943 - Replaced By: G20229 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.1727 G20944 - Replaced By: 072008 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.3429
G20946 - Replaced By: 072009 - Deluxe Part #0030.3434 G20947 - Replaced By: 072010 - Deluxe Part #0030.3447 G20948 - Replaced By: 072011 - Deluxe Part #0030.3451 G20949 - Replaced By: 072012 - Deluxe Part #0030.3488 G20950 - Replaced By: G20297 - Deluxe Part #0030.3494 G20952 - Replaced By: 072013 - Deluxe Part #0030.9001
G20946 - Replaced By: 072009 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.3434 G20947 - Replaced By: 072010 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.3447 G20948 - Replaced By: 072011 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.3451 G20949 - Replaced By: 072012 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.3488 G20950 - Replaced By: G20297 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.3494 G20952 - Replaced By: 072013 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.9001
G20953 - Replaced By: 072014 - Deluxe Part #0030.9016 G20954 - Replaced By: 041002 - Deluxe Part #0031.0158 G20955 - Replaced By: 040119 - Deluxe Part #0031.0307 G20956 - Replaced By: G20298 - Deluxe Part #0031.0325 G20958 - Replaced By: 071003 - Deluxe Part #0031.0557 G20959 - Replaced By: 073001 - Deluxe Part #0031.0757
G20953 - Replaced By: 072014 - Deluxe Part Number 0030.9016 G20954 - Replaced By: 041002 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.0158 G20955 - Replaced By: 040119 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.0307 G20956 - Replaced By: G20298 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.0325 G20958 - Replaced By: 071003 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.0557 G20959 - Replaced By: 073001 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.0757
G20960 - Replaced By: 073002 - Deluxe Part #0031.0759 G20961 - Replaced By: G20229 - Deluxe Part #0031.1727 G20962 - Replaced By: 073003 - Deluxe Part #0031.5021 G20964 - Replaced By: 071004 - Deluxe Part #0031.5103 G20965 - Replaced By: 071005 - Deluxe Part #0031.5104 G20966 - Replaced By: 071006 - Deluxe Part #0031.5105
G20960 - Replaced By: 073002 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.0759 G20961 - Replaced By: G20229 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.1727 G20962 - Replaced By: 073003 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.5021 G20964 - Replaced By: 071004 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.5103 G20965 - Replaced By: 071005 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.5104 G20966 - Replaced By: 071006 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.5105
G20967 - Replaced By: G50243 - Deluxe Part #0031.6025 G20968 - Replaced By: 073004 - Deluxe Part #0031.6039 G20969 - Replaced By: 073005 - Deluxe Part #0031.6310 G20970 - Replaced By: 073006 - Deluxe Part #0031.6312 G20971 - Replaced By: 073007 - Deluxe Part #0031.6316 G20972 - Replaced By: 043002 - Deluxe Part #0031.6491
G20967 - Replaced By: G50243 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.6025 G20968 - Replaced By: 073004 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.6039 G20969 - Replaced By: 073005 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.6310 G20970 - Replaced By: 073006 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.6312 G20971 - Replaced By: 073007 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.6316 G20972 - Replaced By: 043002 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.6491
G20973 - Replaced By: 071007 - Deluxe Part #0031.9051 G20975 - Replaced By: 073008 - Deluxe Part #0031.9106 G20976 - Replaced By: 074001 - Deluxe Part #0034.0102 G20977 - Replaced By: 074002 - Deluxe Part #0034.0302 G20978 - Replaced By: 074003 - Deluxe Part #0034.2152 G20979 - Replaced By: 070210 - Deluxe Part #0034.2252
G20973 - Replaced By: 071007 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.9051 G20975 - Replaced By: 073008 - Deluxe Part Number 0031.9106 G20976 - Replaced By: 074001 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.0102 G20977 - Replaced By: 074002 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.0302 G20978 - Replaced By: 074003 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.2152 G20979 - Replaced By: 070210 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.2252
G20981 - Replaced By: G20287 - Deluxe Part #0034.2254 G20982 - Replaced By: 074004 - Deluxe Part #0034.2370 G20983 - Replaced By: 070186 - Deluxe Part #0034.6301 G20984 - Replaced By: 070183 - Deluxe Part #0034.6302 G20987 - Replaced By: 047001 - Deluxe Part #0039.5121 G20988 - Wire Guide Spring Clip - Deluxe Part #0041
G20981 - Replaced By: G20287 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.2254 G20982 - Replaced By: 074004 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.2370 G20983 - Replaced By: 070186 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.6301 G20984 - Replaced By: 070183 - Deluxe Part Number 0034.6302 G20987 - Replaced By: 047001 - Deluxe Part Number 0039.5121 G20988 - Wire Guide Spring Clip  - Deluxe Part Number 0041
G20989 - Clincher Opererating Lever Screw - Deluxe Part #0053 G20990 - Pivot Screw - Deluxe Part #0056 G20992 - Spring - Deluxe Part #0087 G20994 - Replaced By: 070152-23 - Deluxe Part #0211.0039.3 G20995 - Replaced By: 070544 - Deluxe Part #0249.1014.4 G20996 - Replaced By: 047002 - Deluxe Part #0249.1033.4
G20989 - Clincher Opererating Lever Screw - Deluxe Part Number 0053 G20990 - Pivot Screw  - Deluxe Part Number 0056 G20992 - Spring - Deluxe Part Number 0087 G20994 - Replaced By: 070152-23 - Deluxe Part Number 0211.0039.3 G20995 - Replaced By: 070544 - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1014.4 G20996 - Replaced By: 047002 - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1033.4
G20997 - Replaced By: 047003 - Deluxe Part #0249.1050.3 G20999 - Replaced By: 072015 - Deluxe Part #0249.1054.4 G21000 - Replaced By: 070551A - Deluxe Part #0249.1065.4 G21001 - Replaced By: 070551 - Deluxe Part #0249.1066.4 G21002 - Replaced By: 070598 - Deluxe Part #0249.1073.4 G21003 - Replaced By: 070206A - Deluxe Part #0249.1074.4
G20997 - Replaced By: 047003 - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1050.3 G20999 - Replaced By: 072015 - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1054.4 G21000 - Replaced By: 070551A - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1065.4 G21001 - Replaced By: 070551 - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1066.4 G21002 - Replaced By: 070598 - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1073.4 G21003 - Replaced By: 070206A - Deluxe Part Number 0249.1074.4
G21005 - Spring - Deluxe Part #030 G21006 - Replaced By: DB45HD257/16 - Deluxe Part #0305.0100 G21007 - Replaced By: 040110A - Deluxe Part #0305.2001.4 G21008 - Replaced By: 040244 - Deluxe Part #0305.2004.4 G21009 - Replaced By: 047004 - Deluxe Part #0305.2006.4 G21011 - Replaced By: 040198 - Deluxe Part #0305.2007.4
G21005 - Spring - Deluxe Part Number 030 G21006 - Replaced By: DB45HD257/16 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.0100 G21007 - Replaced By: 040110A - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2001.4 G21008 - Replaced By: 040244 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2004.4 G21009 - Replaced By: 047004 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2006.4 G21011 - Replaced By: 040198 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2007.4
G21012 - Replaced By: 040162 - Deluxe Part #0305.2008.3 G21013 - Replaced By: 047005 - Deluxe Part #0305.2009.3 G21014 - Replaced By: 040548-25 - Deluxe Part #0305.2014.4 G21015 - Replaced By: 047006 - Deluxe Part #0305.2016.4 G21017 - Replaced By: 040144 - Deluxe Part #0305.2018.4 G21018 - Replaced By: 040152-25 - Deluxe Part #0305.2019.4
G21012 - Replaced By: 040162 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2008.3 G21013 - Replaced By: 047005 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2009.3 G21014 - Replaced By: 040548-25 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2014.4 G21015 - Replaced By: 047006 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2016.4 G21017 - Replaced By: 040144 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2018.4 G21018 - Replaced By: 040152-25 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2019.4
G21019 - Replaced By: 047007 - Deluxe Part #0305.2021.4 G21020 - Replaced By: 040118 - Deluxe Part #0305.2022.4 G21021 - Replaced By: 040286 - Deluxe Part #0305.2024.4 G21023 - Replaced By: 040231 - Deluxe Part #0305.2027.4 G21024 - Replaced By: 040230 - Deluxe Part #0305.2028.4 G21025 - Replaced By: 040197A - Deluxe Part #0305.2029.3
G21019 - Replaced By: 047007 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2021.4 G21020 - Replaced By: 040118 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2022.4 G21021 - Replaced By: 040286 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2024.4 G21023 - Replaced By: 040231 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2027.4 G21024 - Replaced By: 040230 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2028.4 G21025 - Replaced By: 040197A - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2029.3
G21026 - Replaced By: 047008 - Deluxe Part #0305.2030.4 G21029 - Replaced By: 040111A - Deluxe Part #0305.2031.4 G21030 - Replaced By: 047009 - Deluxe Part #0305.2031.4-1 G21031 - Replaced By: 047010 - Deluxe Part #0305.2032.4 G21032 - Replaced By: 040543 - Deluxe Part #0305.2033.3 G21033 - Replaced By: 040114 - Deluxe Part #0305.2034.4
G21026 - Replaced By: 047008 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2030.4 G21029 - Replaced By: 040111A - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2031.4 G21030 - Replaced By: 047009 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2031.4-1 G21031 - Replaced By: 047010 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2032.4 G21032 - Replaced By: 040543 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2033.3 G21033 - Replaced By: 040114 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2034.4
G21035 - Replaced By: 042005 - Deluxe Part #0305.2035.4 G21036 - Replaced By: 040000 - Deluxe Part #0305.2037.1 G21037 - Replaced By: 043003 - Deluxe Part #0305.2038.4 G21038 - Replaced By: 047011 - Deluxe Part #0305.2040.4 G21039 - Replaced By: 047012 - Deluxe Part #0305.2041.4 G21041 - Replaced By: 040543A - Deluxe Part #0305.2042.3
G21035 - Replaced By: 042005 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2035.4 G21036 - Replaced By: 040000 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2037.1 G21037 - Replaced By: 043003 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2038.4 G21038 - Replaced By: 047011 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2040.4 G21039 - Replaced By: 047012 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2041.4 G21041 - Replaced By: 040543A - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2042.3
G21042 - Replaced By: 040210 - Deluxe Part #0305.2045.4 G21043 - Replaced By: 044001 - Deluxe Part #0305.2046.4 G21044 - Replaced By: 042006 - Deluxe Part #0305.2047.4 G21045 - Replaced By: 042007 - Deluxe Part #0305.2048.4 G21047 - Replaced By: 047013A - Deluxe Part #0305.2050.4 G21048 - Replaced By: 042008 - Deluxe Part #0305.2051.4
G21042 - Replaced By: 040210 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2045.4 G21043 - Replaced By: 044001 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2046.4 G21044 - Replaced By: 042006 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2047.4 G21045 - Replaced By: 042007 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2048.4 G21047 - Replaced By: 047013A - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2050.4 G21048 - Replaced By: 042008 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2051.4
G21049 - Replaced By: 040186 - Deluxe Part #0305.2052.4 G21050 - Replaced By: 047014 - Deluxe Part #0305.2053.4 G21051 - Replaced By: 047015 - Deluxe Part #0305.2054.3 G21053 - Replaced By: 047016 - Deluxe Part #0305.2054.3A G21054 - Replaced By: 047017 - Deluxe Part #0305.2055.3 G21055 - Replaced By: 044002 - Deluxe Part #0354.1041.4
G21049 - Replaced By: 040186 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2052.4 G21050 - Replaced By: 047014 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2053.4 G21051 - Replaced By: 047015 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2054.3 G21053 - Replaced By: 047016 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2054.3A G21054 - Replaced By: 047017 - Deluxe Part Number 0305.2055.3 G21055 - Replaced By: 044002 - Deluxe Part Number 0354.1041.4
G21056 - Bonnet - DB45 (Replaces 0305.2037.1) - Deluxe Part #040000 G21057 - Fixed Cutter, DB45 (Replaces 0882.0058.4) - Deluxe Part #040020 G21059 - Large Feed Gear, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2001.4) - Deluxe Part #040110A G21060 - Feed Gear Pinion Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2031.4) - Deluxe Part #040111A G21061 - Feed Gear Shaft, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2034.4) - Deluxe Part #040114 G21062 - Feed Release Cam Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2022.4) - Deluxe Part #040118
G21056 - Bonnet - DB45 (Replaces 0305.2037.1) - Deluxe Part Number 040000 G21057 - Fixed Cutter, DB45 (Replaces 0882.0058.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040020 G21059 - Large Feed Gear, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2001.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040110A G21060 - Feed Gear Pinion Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2031.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040111A G21061 - Feed Gear Shaft, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2034.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040114 G21062 - Feed Release Cam Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2022.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040118
G21063 - Feed Release Handle, DB45 (Replaces 0031.0307) - Deluxe Part #040119 G21065 - Lower Wire Tube, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2018.4) - Deluxe Part #040144 G21066 - Replaced By: 040145B - Deluxe Part #040145 G21067 - Driver 0.6MM, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2019.4) - Deluxe Part #040152-25 G21068 - Bender Slide Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2008.3) - Deluxe Part #040162 G21069 - Wire Holder Spring, DB45 (Replaces 0882.0079.4) - Deluxe Part #040183
G21063 - Feed Release Handle, DB45 (Replaces 0031.0307) - Deluxe Part Number 040119 G21065 - Lower Wire Tube, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2018.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040144 G21066 - Replaced By: 040145B - Deluxe Part Number 040145 G21067 - Driver 0.6MM, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2019.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040152-25 G21068 - Bender Slide Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2008.3) - Deluxe Part Number 040162 G21069 - Wire Holder Spring, DB45 (Replaces 0882.0079.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040183
G21071 - Friction Strip, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2052.4) - Deluxe Part #040186 G21073 - Cutter Operating Slide, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2007.4) - Deluxe Part #040198 G21074 - Cutter Operating Spring, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2045.4) - Deluxe Part #040210 G21075 - Cutter Operating Lever, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2028.4) - Deluxe Part #040230 G21077 - Cutter Operating Lever Pivot Pin (Replaces 0305.2027.4) - Deluxe Part #040231 G21078 - Wire Tube Clamp, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2004.4) - Deluxe Part #040244
G21071 - Friction Strip, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2052.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040186 G21073 - Cutter Operating Slide, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2007.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040198 G21074 - Cutter Operating Spring, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2045.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040210 G21075 - Cutter Operating Lever, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2028.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040230 G21077 - Cutter Operating Lever Pivot Pin (Replaces 0305.2027.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040231 G21078 - Wire Tube Clamp, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2004.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040244
G21079 - Wire Guide Spring Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2024.4) - Deluxe Part #040286 G21080 - Wire Holder, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2033.3) - Deluxe Part #040543 G21081 - Wire Holder Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2042.3) - Deluxe Part #040543A G21083 - Former RH 25-28 Wire, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2014.4) - Deluxe Part #040548-25 G21084 - Large Washer (Replaces 0022.0042) - Deluxe Part #041001 G21085 - Hex Head Jam Nut (Replaces 0031.0158) - Deluxe Part #041002
G21079 - Wire Guide Spring Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2024.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040286 G21080 - Wire Holder, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2033.3) - Deluxe Part Number 040543 G21081 - Wire Holder Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2042.3) - Deluxe Part Number 040543A G21083 - Former RH 25-28 Wire, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2014.4) - Deluxe Part Number 040548-25 G21084 - Large Washer (Replaces 0022.0042) - Deluxe Part Number 041001 G21085 - Hex Head Jam Nut (Replaces 0031.0158) - Deluxe Part Number 041002
G21086 - Screw M5x0.8x8 (Replaces 0030.0030) - Deluxe Part #042001 G21087 - Screw M5x0.8x35 (Replaces 0030.0527) - Deluxe Part #042002 G21089 - Screw M5x0.8x8 (Replaces 0030.1016) - Deluxe Part #042003 G21090 - Screw M5x0.8x10 (Replaces 0030.1715) - Deluxe Part #042004 G21091 - Hook Pivot Screw, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2035.4) - Deluxe Part #042005 G21092 - Head Mounting Screw (Replaces 0305.2047.4) - Deluxe Part #042006
G21086 - Screw M5x0.8x8 (Replaces 0030.0030) - Deluxe Part Number 042001 G21087 - Screw M5x0.8x35 (Replaces 0030.0527) - Deluxe Part Number 042002 G21089 - Screw M5x0.8x8 (Replaces 0030.1016) - Deluxe Part Number 042003 G21090 - Screw M5x0.8x10 (Replaces 0030.1715) - Deluxe Part Number 042004 G21091 - Hook Pivot Screw, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2035.4) - Deluxe Part Number 042005 G21092 - Head Mounting Screw (Replaces 0305.2047.4) - Deluxe Part Number 042006
G21093 - Cutter Mounting Screw (Replaces 0305.2048.4) - Deluxe Part #042007 G21095 - Hook Guide Mounting Screw (Replaces 0305.2051.4) - Deluxe Part #042008 G21096 - Spring Pin M4x10 - Deluxe Part #043001 G21097 - Grooved Pin (Replaces 0031.6491) - Deluxe Part #043002 G21098 - Pin (Replaces 0305.2038.4) - Deluxe Part #043003 G21099 - Centering Guide Spring, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2046.4) - Deluxe Part #044001
G21093 - Cutter Mounting Screw (Replaces 0305.2048.4) - Deluxe Part Number 042007 G21095 - Hook Guide Mounting Screw (Replaces 0305.2051.4) - Deluxe Part Number 042008 G21096 - Spring Pin M4x10 - Deluxe Part Number 043001 G21097 - Grooved Pin (Replaces 0031.6491) - Deluxe Part Number 043002 G21098 - Pin (Replaces 0305.2038.4) - Deluxe Part Number 043003 G21099 - Centering Guide Spring, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2046.4) - Deluxe Part Number 044001
G21101 - Feed Cam Compression Spring (Replaces 0354.1041.4) - Deluxe Part #044002 G21102 - Clutch Bearing, DB45 (Replaces 0039.5121) - Deluxe Part #047001 G21103 - Clincher Slide Assembly 3/8, Caribide (Replaces 0249.1033.4) - Deluxe Part #047002 G21104 - Clincher Point 3/8 (Replaces 0249.1050.3) - Deluxe Part #047003 G21105 - Centering Guide, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2006.4) - Deluxe Part #047004 G21107 - Driver Slide Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2009.3) - Deluxe Part #047005
G21101 - Feed Cam Compression Spring (Replaces 0354.1041.4) - Deluxe Part Number 044002 G21102 - Clutch Bearing, DB45 (Replaces 0039.5121)3 - Deluxe Part Number 047001 G21103 - Clincher Slide Assembly 3/8, Caribide (Replaces 0249.1033.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047002 G21104 - Clincher Point 3/8 (Replaces 0249.1050.3) - Deluxe Part Number 047003 G21105 - Centering Guide, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2006.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047004 G21107 - Driver Slide Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2009.3) - Deluxe Part Number 047005
G21108 - Centering Guide Post, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2016.4) - Deluxe Part #047006 G21109 - Replaced By: 047007B - Deluxe Part #047007 G21110 - Feed Lever Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2030.4) - Deluxe Part #047008 G21111 - Teflon Bearing (Replaces 0305.2031.4-1) - Deluxe Part #047009 G21113 - Limit Stop, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2032.4) - Deluxe Part #047010 G21114 - Lower Wire Tube Holder, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2040.4) - Deluxe Part #047011
G21108 - Centering Guide Post, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2016.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047006 G21109 - Mounting Strap, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2021.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047007 G21110 - Feed Lever Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2030.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047008 G21111 - Teflon Bearing (Replaces 0305.2031.4-1) - Deluxe Part Number 047009 G21113 - Limit Stop, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2032.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047010 G21114 - Lower Wire Tube Holder, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2040.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047011
G21115 - Hook Guide, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2041.4) - Deluxe Part #047012 G21116 - Wire Holder Hook Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2050.4) - Deluxe Part #047013A G21117 - Clincher Mounting Bar 3/8 (Replaces 0305.2053.4) - Deluxe Part #047014 G21119 - Clincher Back Plate 3/8 (Replaces 0305.2054.3) - Deluxe Part #047015 G21120 - Clincher Plate Asy Complete, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2054.3A) - Deluxe Part #047016 G21121 - Clincher Front Plate 3/8 (Replaces 0305.2055.3) - Deluxe Part #047017
G21115 - Hook Guide, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2041.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047012 G21116 - Wire Holder Hook Assembly, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2050.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047013A G21117 - Clincher Mounting Bar 3/8 (Replaces 0305.2053.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047014 G21119 - Clincher Back Plate 3/8 (Replaces 0305.2054.3) - Deluxe Part Number 047015 G21120 - Clincher Plate Asy Complete, DB45 (Replaces 0305.2054.3A) - Deluxe Part Number 047016 G21121 - Clincher Front Plate 3/8 (Replaces 0305.2055.3) - Deluxe Part Number 047017
G21122 - Feed Cam Plunger Bushing, DB45 (Replaces 0881.0366.4) - Deluxe Part #047018 G21123 - Replaced By: 7650AM - Deluxe Part #0485-1498 G21125 - Wire Guide (Replaces 0882.0057.4) - Deluxe Part #050142 G21126 - Cutter Operating Lever (Replaces 0882.0006.4) - Deluxe Part #050230 G21127 - Bolt (Replaces 0882.0060.4) - Deluxe Part #051001 G21128 - Screw (Replaces 0882.0045.4) - Deluxe Part #052001
G21122 - Feed Cam Plunger Bushing, DB45 (Replaces 0881.0366.4) - Deluxe Part Number 047018 G21123 - Replaced By: 7650AM - Deluxe Part Number 0485-1498 G21125 - Wire Guide (Replaces 0882.0057.4) - Deluxe Part Number 050142 G21126 - Cutter Operating Lever (Replaces 0882.0006.4) - Deluxe Part Number 050230 G21127 - Bolt (Replaces 0882.0060.4) - Deluxe Part Number 051001 G21128 - Screw (Replaces 0882.0045.4) - Deluxe Part Number 052001
G21129 - Feed Gear Operating Lever Asy, HK55 (Replaces 0882.0011.4) - Deluxe Part #057001 G21131 - Driver Slide Shaft (Replaces 0882.0019.4) - Deluxe Part #057002 G21132 - Mounting Strap, HK55 (Replaces 0882.0021.4) - Deluxe Part #057003 G21133 - Bender Slide Insert (Replaces 0882.0040.4) - Deluxe Part #057004 G21134 - Clamping Lever (Replaces 0882.0046.4) - Deluxe Part #057005 G21135 - Driver Slide Assembly (Replaces 0882.0070.4) - Deluxe Part #057006
G21129 - Feed Gear Operating Lever Asy, HK55 (Replaces 0882.0011.4) - Deluxe Part Number 057001 G21131 - Driver Slide Shaft (Replaces 0882.0019.4) - Deluxe Part Number 057002 G21132 - Mounting Strap, HK55 (Replaces 0882.0021.4) - Deluxe Part Number 057003 G21133 - Bender Slide Insert (Replaces 0882.0040.4) - Deluxe Part Number 057004 G21134 - Clamping Lever (Replaces 0882.0046.4) - Deluxe Part Number 057005 G21135 - Driver Slide Assembly (Replaces 0882.0070.4) - Deluxe Part Number 057006
G21137 - Angle (Replaces 0882.0076.4) - Deluxe Part #057007 G21138 - Bonnet - DB75 (Replaces 0881.0044.1) - Deluxe Part #070000 G21139 - Feed Gear Pinion Assembly (Replaces 0881.0368.4DB) - Deluxe Part #070111A G21140 - Small Feed Gear (Replaces 0881.0003.4) - Deluxe Part #070112 G21141 - Feed Gear Shaft (Replaces 0881.0008.4) - Deluxe Part #070114 G21143 - Feed Release Cam Assembly (Replaces 0881.0018.4) - Deluxe Part #070118
G21137 - Angle (Replaces 0882.0076.4) - Deluxe Part Number 057007 G21138 - Bonnet - DB75 (Replaces 0881.0044.1) - Deluxe Part Number 070000 G21139 - Feed Gear Pinion Assembly (Replaces 0881.0368.4DB) - Deluxe Part Number 070111A G21140 - Small Feed Gear (Replaces 0881.0003.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070112 G21141 - Feed Gear Shaft (Replaces 0881.0008.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070114 G21143 - Feed Release Cam Assembly (Replaces 0881.0018.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070118
G21144 - Feed Release Handle (Replaces 0022.0270) - Deluxe Part #070119 G21145 - Wire Holder (Replaces 0881.0031.3) - Deluxe Part #070135 G21146 - Wire Holder Assembly (Replaces 0881.0058.3) - Deluxe Part #070135A G21147 - Wire Tube (Replaces 0881.0042.4) - Deluxe Part #070144 G21149 - Moving Cutter - Carbide (Replaces 0881.0197.4 & 0305.2127.4) - Deluxe Part #070145C G21150 - Driver Slide Assembly, DB75 (Replaces 0881.0051.4) - Deluxe Part #070151A
G21144 - Feed Release Handle (Replaces 0022.0270) - Deluxe Part Number 070119 G21145 - Wire Holder (Replaces 0881.0031.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070135 G21146 - Wire Holder Assembly (Replaces 0881.0058.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070135A G21147 - Wire Tube (Replaces 0881.0042.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070144 G21149 - Moving Cutter - Carbide (Replaces 0881.0197.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070145C G21150 - Driver Slide Assembly, DB75 (Replaces 0881.0051.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070151A
G21151 - Driver 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0153.4) - Deluxe Part #070152-20 G21152 - Driver 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0211.0039.3) - Deluxe Part #070152-23 G21153 - Driver 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0014.3) - Deluxe Part #070152-25 G21155 - Bender Slide Assembly (Replaces 0881.0050.4) - Deluxe Part #070162A G21156 - Upper Wire Tube (Replaces 0881.0009.4) - Deluxe Part #070181 G21157 - Wire Holder Retaining Spring (Replaces 0034.6302) - Deluxe Part #070183
G21151 - Driver 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0153.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070152-20 G21152 - Driver 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0211.0039.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070152-23 G21153 - Driver 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0014.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070152-25 G21155 - Bender Slide Assembly (Replaces 0881.0050.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070162A G21156 - Upper Wire Tube (Replaces 0881.0009.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070181 G21157 - Wire Holder Retaining Spring (Replaces 0034.6302) - Deluxe Part Number 070183
G21158 - Friction Strip (Replaces 0034.6301) - Deluxe Part #070186 G21159 - Cutter Box Assembly (Replaces 0881.0010.4) - Deluxe Part #070197A G21161 - Cutter Operating Slide (Replaces 0881.0007.4) - Deluxe Part #070198 G21162 - Fixed Cutter - Steel (Replaces 0881.0033.4) - Deluxe Part #070200 G21163 - Wire Straightener Assembly (Replaces 0249.1074.4) - Deluxe Part #070206A G21164 - Cutter Box Spring (Replaces 0034.2252) - Deluxe Part #070210
G21158 - Friction Strip (Replaces 0034.6301) - Deluxe Part Number 070186 G21159 - Cutter Box Assembly (Replaces 0881.0010.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070197A G21161 - Cutter Operating Slide (Replaces 0881.0007.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070198 G21162 - Fixed Cutter - Steel (Replaces 0881.0033.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070200 G21163 - Wire Straightener Assembly (Replaces 0249.1074.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070206A G21164 - Cutter Box Spring (Replaces 0034.2252) - Deluxe Part Number 070210
G21165 - Cutter Operating Lever (Replaces 0881.0006.4) - Deluxe Part #070230 G21167 - Wire Tube Clamp (Replaces 0881.0043.4) - Deluxe Part #070244 G21168 - Wire Guide Spring (Replaces 0881.0301.3) - Deluxe Part #070286 G21169 - Supporter Spring (Replaces 0881.0313.4) - Deluxe Part #070344 G21170 - Bonnet - DB75V (Replaces 0881.0300.2) - Deluxe Part #070500 G21171 - Large Feed Gear (Replaces 0881.0308.3DB) - Deluxe Part #070510A
G21165 - Cutter Operating Lever (Replaces 0881.0006.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070230 G21167 - Wire Tube Clamp (Replaces 0881.0043.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070244 G21168 - Wire Guide Spring (Replaces 0881.0301.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070286 G21169 - Supporter Spring (Replaces 0881.0313.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070344 G21170 - Bonnet - DB75V (Replaces 0881.0300.2) - Deluxe Part Number 070500 G21171 - Large Feed Gear (Replaces 0881.0308.3DB) - Deluxe Part Number 070510A
G21173 - Feed Gear Pinion Assembly (Replaces 0881.0304.4DB) - Deluxe Part #070511A G21174 - Feed Gear Clutch (Replaces 0881.0330.4DB) - Deluxe Part #070537 G21175 - Lower Wire Tube (Replaces 0249.1014.4) - Deluxe Part #070544 G21176 - Former LH 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0152.4) - Deluxe Part #070548L-20 G21177 - Former LH 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0881.0184.4) - Deluxe Part #070548L-23 G21179 - Former LH 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0016.4) - Deluxe Part #070548L-25
G21173 - Feed Gear Pinion Assembly (Replaces 0881.0304.4DB) - Deluxe Part Number 070511A G21174 - Feed Gear Clutch (Replaces 0881.0330.4DB) - Deluxe Part Number 070537 G21175 - Lower Wire Tube (Replaces 0249.1014.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070544 G21176 - Former LH 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0152.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070548L-20 G21177 - Former LH 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0881.0184.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070548L-23 G21179 - Former LH 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0016.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070548L-25
G21180 - Former RH 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0151.4) - Deluxe Part #070550R-20 G21181 - Former RH 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0881.0185.4) - Deluxe Part #070550R-23 G21182 - Former RH 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0015.4) - Deluxe Part #070550R-25 G21183 - Driver Slide Assembly (Replaces 0249.1065.4) - Deluxe Part #070551A G21185 - Driver 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0319.3) - Deluxe Part #070552-20 G21186 - Driver 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0881.0367.3) - Deluxe Part #070552-23
G21180 - Former RH 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0151.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070550R-20 G21181 - Former RH 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0881.0185.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070550R-23 G21182 - Former RH 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0015.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070550R-25 G21183 - Driver Slide Assembly (Replaces 0249.1065.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070551A G21185 - Driver 1.0 Wire (Replaces 0881.0319.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070552-20 G21186 - Driver 0.8 Wire (Replaces 0881.0367.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070552-23
G21187 - Driver 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0326.3) - Deluxe Part #070552-25 G21188 - Supporter (Replaces 0881.0312.4) - Deluxe Part #070554 G21189 - Bender Slide Assembly (Replaces 0881.0309.4) - Deluxe Part #070562A G21191 - Wire Holder Retaining Spring (Replaces 0881.0321.4) - Deluxe Part #070583 G21192 - Cutter Box Assembly (Replaces 0881.0322.4) - Deluxe Part #070597A G21193 - Cutter Operating Slide (Replaces 0249.1073.4) - Deluxe Part #070598
G21187 - Driver 0.6 Wire (Replaces 0881.0326.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070552-25 G21188 - Supporter (Replaces 0881.0312.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070554 G21189 - Bender Slide Assembly (Replaces 0881.0309.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070562A G21191 - Wire Holder Retaining Spring (Replaces 0881.0321.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070583 G21192 - Cutter Box Assembly (Replaces 0881.0322.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070597A G21193 - Cutter Operating Slide (Replaces 0249.1073.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070598
G21194 - Fixed Cutter - Carbide (Replaces 0881.0198.4) - Deluxe Part #070600C G21195 - Former RH 0.8 Wire, 15mm Crown (Replaces 0881.0187.4) - Deluxe Part #070648R-23 G21197 - Former LH 0.8 Wire, 15mm Crown (Replaces 0881.0186.4) - Deluxe Part #070650L-23 G21198 - Driver 0.8 Wire, 15mm Crown (Replaces 0881.0331.3) - Deluxe Part #070656-23 G21199 - Shim Washer (Replaces 0023.0931) - Deluxe Part #071002 G21200 - Replaced By: G20520 - Deluxe Part #071003
G21194 - Fixed Cutter - Carbide (Replaces 0881.0198.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070600C G21195 - Former RH 0.8 Wire, 15mm Crown (Replaces 0881.0187.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070648R-23 G21197 - Former LH 0.8 Wire, 15mm Crown (Replaces 0881.0186.4) - Deluxe Part Number 070650L-23 G21198 - Driver 0.8 Wire, 15mm Crown (Replaces 0881.0331.3) - Deluxe Part Number 070656-23 G21199 - Shim Washer (Replaces 0023.0931) - Deluxe Part Number 071002 G21200 - Replaced By: G20520 - Deluxe Part Number 071003
G21201 - Lock Washer Ribbed M3 (Replaces 0031.5103) - Deluxe Part #071004 G21203 - Lock Washer Ribbed M4 (Replaces 0031.5104) - Deluxe Part #071005 G21204 - Lock Washer Ribbed M5 (Replaces 0031.5105) - Deluxe Part #071006 G21205 - Lock Washer Ribbed M3.5 (Replaces 0031.9051) - Deluxe Part #071007 G21206 - Washer (Replaces 0881.0323.4) - Deluxe Part #071008 G21207 - Screw M4x0.7x8 (Replaces 0030.0016) - Deluxe Part #072001
G21201 - Lock Washer Ribbed M3 (Replaces 0031.5103) - Deluxe Part Number 071004 G21203 - Lock Washer Ribbed M4 (Replaces 0031.5104) - Deluxe Part Number 071005 G21204 - Lock Washer Ribbed M5 (Replaces 0031.5105) - Deluxe Part Number 071006 G21205 - Lock Washer Ribbed M3.5 (Replaces 0031.9051) - Deluxe Part Number 071007 G21206 - Washer (Replaces 0881.0323.4) - Deluxe Part Number 071008 G21207 - Screw M4x0.7x8 (Replaces 0030.0016) - Deluxe Part Number 072001
G21209 - Screw M4x0.7x10 (Replaces 0030.0017) - Deluxe Part #072002 G21210 - Screw M4x0.7x12 (Replaces 0030.0018) - Deluxe Part #072003 G21211 - Screw M6x1.0x12 (Replaces 0030.0048) - Deluxe Part #072004 G21212 - Screw M6X1.0X25 (Replaces 0030.0051) - Deluxe Part #072005 G21213 - Screw, Socket Head Cap M6x1.0x30 (Replaces 0030.0052) - Deluxe Part #072006 G21215 - Screw M5x0.8x4 (Replaces 0030.1711) - Deluxe Part #072007
G21209 - Screw M4x0.7x10 (Replaces 0030.0017) - Deluxe Part Number 072002 G21210 - Screw M4x0.7x12 (Replaces 0030.0018) - Deluxe Part Number 072003 G21211 - Screw M6x1.0x12 (Replaces 0030.0048) - Deluxe Part Number 072004 G21212 - Screw M6X1.0X25 (Replaces 0030.0051) - Deluxe Part Number 072005 G21213 - Screw M6x1.0x30 (Replaces 0030.0052) - Deluxe Part Number 072006 G21215 - Screw M5x0.8x4 (Replaces 0030.1711) - Deluxe Part Number 072007
G21216 - Screw M3X0.5X3 (Replaces 0030.3429) - Deluxe Part #072008 G21217 - Screw M3x0.5x10 (Replaces 0030.3434) - Deluxe Part #072009 G21218 - Screw M4x0.7x5 (Replaces 0030.3447) - Deluxe Part #072010 G21219 - Screw M4x0.7x12 (Replaces 0030.3451) - Deluxe Part #072011 G21221 - Screw M6x1.0x20 (Replaces 0030.3488) - Deluxe Part #072012 G21222 - Screw M6x1.0x22 (Replaces 0030.9001) - Deluxe Part #072013
G21216 - Screw M3X0.5X3 (Replaces 0030.3429) - Deluxe Part Number 072008 G21217 - Screw M3x0.5x10 (Replaces 0030.3434) - Deluxe Part Number 072009 G21218 - Screw M4x0.7x5 (Replaces 0030.3447) - Deluxe Part Number 072010 G21219 - Screw M4x0.7x12 (Replaces 0030.3451) - Deluxe Part Number 072011 G21221 - Screw M6x1.0x20 (Replaces 0030.3488) - Deluxe Part Number 072012 G21222 - Screw M6x1.0x22 (Replaces 0030.9001) - Deluxe Part Number 072013
G21223 - Moving Cutter Screw (Replaces 0030.9016) - Deluxe Part #072014 G21224 - Driver Retaining Screw, Nylon (Replaces 0249.1054.4) - Deluxe Part #072015 G21225 - Screw M4x0.7x17 (Replaces 0881.0039.4) - Deluxe Part #072016 G21227 - Screw M5x0.8x5.5 (Replaces 0881.0041.4) - Deluxe Part #072017 G21228 - Screw M4x0.7x6, Nylon (Replaces 0881.0045.4) - Deluxe Part #072018 G21229 - Allen Head Screw (Replaces 0881.0318.4) - Deluxe Part #072019
G21223 - Moving Cutter Screw (Replaces 0030.9016) - Deluxe Part Number 072014 G21224 - Driver Retaining Screw, Nylon (Replaces 0249.1054.4) - Deluxe Part Number 072015 G21225 - Screw M4x0.7x17 (Replaces 0881.0039.4) - Deluxe Part Number 072016 G21227 - Screw M5x0.8x5.5 (Replaces 0881.0041.4) - Deluxe Part Number 072017 G21228 - Screw M4x0.7x6, Nylon (Replaces 0881.0045.4) - Deluxe Part Number 072018 G21229 - Allen Head Screw (Replaces 0881.0318.4) - Deluxe Part Number 072019
G21230 - E-Ring (Replaces 0031.0757) - Deluxe Part #073001 G21231 - E-Ring (Replaces 0031.0759) - Deluxe Part #073002 G21233 - Cotter Pin (Replaces 0031.5021) - Deluxe Part #073003 G21234 - Spring Pin (Replaces 0031.6039) - Deluxe Part #073004 G21235 - Spring Pin M3x10 (Replaces 0031.6310) - Deluxe Part #073005 G21236 - Spring Pin M3x12 (Replaces 0031.6312) - Deluxe Part #073006
G21230 - E-Ring (Replaces 0031.0757) - Deluxe Part Number 073001 G21231 - E-Ring (Replaces 0031.0759) - Deluxe Part Number 073002 G21233 - Cotter Pin (Replaces 0031.5021) - Deluxe Part Number 073003 G21234 - Spring Pin (Replaces 0031.6039) - Deluxe Part Number 073004 G21235 - Spring Pin M3x10 (Replaces 0031.6310) - Deluxe Part Number 073005 G21236 - Spring Pin M3x12 (Replaces 0031.6312) - Deluxe Part Number 073006
G21237 - Spring Pin M3x16 (Replaces 0031.6316) - Deluxe Part #073007 G21239 - Rivet (Replaces 0031.9106) - Deluxe Part #073008 G21240 - Hook Pivot Pin (Replaces 0881.0027.4) - Deluxe Part #073009 G21241 - Dowel Pin M6x32 (Replaces 0881.0030.4) - Deluxe Part #073010 G21242 - Pin (Replaces 0881.0314.4) - Deluxe Part #073012 G21243 - Wire Holder Spring (Replaces 0034.0102) - Deluxe Part #074001
G21237 - Spring Pin M3x16 (Replaces 0031.6316) - Deluxe Part Number 073007 G21239 - Rivet (Replaces 0031.9106) - Deluxe Part Number 073008 G21240 - Hook Pivot Pin, Nylon (Replaces 0881.0027.4) - Deluxe Part Number 073009 G21241 - Dowel Pin M6x32 (Replaces 0881.0030.4) - Deluxe Part Number 073010 G21242 - Pin (Replaces 0881.0314.4) - Deluxe Part Number 073012 G21243 - Wire Holder Spring (Replaces 0034.0102) - Deluxe Part Number 074001
G21245 - Extension Spring (Replaces 0034.0302) - Deluxe Part #074002 G21246 - Center Guide Spring (Replaces 0034.2152) - Deluxe Part #074003 G21247 - Compression Spring (Replaces 0034.2370) - Deluxe Part #074004 G21248 - Feed Gear Oper Lever Assy (Replaces 0881.0011.4) - Deluxe Part #077001 G21249 - Feed Gear Oper Lever Assy (Replaces 0881.0011.4BRASS) - Deluxe Part #077001BRASS G21251 - Centering Guide Post (Replaces 0881.0013.4) - Deluxe Part #077002
G21245 - Extension Spring (Replaces 0034.0302) - Deluxe Part Number 074002 G21246 - Center Guide Spring (Replaces 0034.2152) - Deluxe Part Number 074003 G21247 - Compression Spring (Replaces 0034.2370) - Deluxe Part Number 074004 G21248 - Feed Gear Oper. Lever Asy (Replaces 0881.0011.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077001 G21249 - Feed Gear Oper. Lever Asy (Replaces 0881.0011.4BRASS) - Deluxe Part Number 077001BRASS G21251 - Centering Guide Post (Replaces 0881.0013.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077002
G21252 - Centering Guide (Replaces 0881.0017.4) - Deluxe Part #077003 G21253 - Driver Slide Shaft (Replaces 0881.0019.4) - Deluxe Part #077004 G21254 - Replaced By: 077006B - Deluxe Part #077006 G21255 - Set Collar (Replaces 0881.0022.4) - Deluxe Part #077007 G21257 - Feed Cam Plunger (Replaces 0881.0032.4) - Deluxe Part #077009 G21258 - Feed Cam Plunger Bushing (Replaces 0881.0035.4) - Deluxe Part #077010
G21252 - Centering Guide (Replaces 0881.0017.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077003 G21253 - Driver Slide Shaft (Replaces 0881.0019.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077004 G21254 - Replaced By: 077006B - Deluxe Part Number 077006 G21255 - Set Collar (Replaces 0881.0022.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077007 G21257 - Feed Cam Plunger (Replaces 0881.0032.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077009 G21258 - Feed Cam Plunger Bushing (Replaces 0881.0035.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077010
G21259 - Hook Guide, DB75 (Replaces 0881.0037.3 & 4) - Deluxe Part #077011 G21260 - Bender Slide Insert (Replaces 0881.0040.4) - Deluxe Part #077012 G21261 - Wire Hook Assembly (Replaces 0881.0047.4) - Deluxe Part #077013 G21263 - Clincher Slide Assembly (Replaces 0881.0123.4) - Deluxe Part #077014 G21264 - Clincher Point 1/2 Cr (Replaces 0881.0125.3) - Deluxe Part #077015 G21265 - Clincher Mounting Bar (Replaces 0881.0136.4) - Deluxe Part #077016
G21259 - Hook Guide, DB75 (Replaces 0881.0037.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077011 G21260 - Bender Slide Insert (Replaces 0881.0040.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077012 G21261 - Wire Hook Assembly (Replaces 0881.0047.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077013 G21263 - Clincher Slide Assembly (Replaces 0881.0123.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077014 G21264 - Clincher Point 1/2 (Replaces 0881.0125.3) - Deluxe Part Number 077015 G21265 - Clincher Mounting Bar (Replaces 0881.0136.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077016
G21266 - Solid Clincher Plate Insert (Replaces 0881.0140.3) - Deluxe Part #077017 G21267 - Clincher Back Plate (Replaces 0881.0141.3) - Deluxe Part #077018 G21269 - Clincher Pivot Point Pin (Replaces 0881.0141.3-2) - Deluxe Part #077018-2 G21270 - Clincher Front Plate (Replaces 0881.0142.3) - Deluxe Part #077019 G21271 - Supporter Holder (Replaces 0881.0311.4) - Deluxe Part #077021 G21272 - Centering Guide, Wide (Replaces 0881.0315.4) - Deluxe Part #077022
G21266 - Solid Clincher Plate Insert (Replaces 0881.0140.3) - Deluxe Part Number 077017 G21267 - Clincher Back Plate (Replaces 0881.0141.3) - Deluxe Part Number 077018 G21269 - Clincher Pivot Point Pin (Replaces 0881.0141.3-2) - Deluxe Part Number 077018-2 G21270 - Clincher Front Plate (Replaces 0881.0142.3) - Deluxe Part Number 077019 G21271 - Supporter Holder (Replaces 0881.0311.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077021 G21272 - Centering Guide, Wide (Replaces 0881.0315.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077022
G21273 - Centering Guide, Narrow (Replaces 0881.0316.4) - Deluxe Part #077023 G21275 - Hook Guide, DB75V (Replaces 0881.0317.4) - Deluxe Part #077024 G21276 - Wire Holder Guide (Replaces 0881.0320.4) - Deluxe Part #077025 G21277 - Feed Gear Stop (Replaces 0881.0324.4) - Deluxe Part #077026 G21279 - Clincher Slide Assembly - Carbide (Replaces 0881.0351.3) - Deluxe Part #077029C G21281 - Clincher Plate Assembly (Replaces 0881.9050) - Deluxe Part #077030
G21273 - Centering Guide, Narrow (Replaces 0881.0316.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077023 G21275 - Hook Guide, DB75V (Replaces 0881.0317.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077024 G21276 - Wire Holder Guide (Replaces 0881.0320.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077025 G21277 - Feed Gear Stop (Replaces 0881.0324.4) - Deluxe Part Number 077026 G21279 - Clincher Slide Assembly - Carbide (Replaces 0881.0351.3) - Deluxe Part Number 077029C G21281 - Clincher Plate Assembly (Replaces 0881.9050) - Deluxe Part Number 077030
G21282 - Clincher Plate Assembly - Carbide (Replaces 0881.9050CAR) - Deluxe Part #077030C G21283 - Replaced By: 070112 - Deluxe Part #0881.0003.4 G21284 - Replaced By: 070162 - Deluxe Part #0881.0004.4 G21285 - Replaced By: 070151 - Deluxe Part #0881.0005.4 G21287 - Replaced By: 070230 - Deluxe Part #0881.0006.4 G21288 - Replaced By: 070198 - Deluxe Part #0881.0007.4
G21282 - Clincher Plate Assembly - Carbide (Replaces 0881.9050CAR) - Deluxe Part Number 077030C G21283 - Replaced By: 070112 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0003.4 G21284 - Replaced By: 070162 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0004.4 G21285 - Replaced By: 070151 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0005.4 G21287 - Replaced By: 070230 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0006.4 G21288 - Replaced By: 070198 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0007.4
G21289 - Replaced By: 070114 - Deluxe Part #0881.0008.4 G21290 - Replaced By: 070181 - Deluxe Part #0881.0009.4 G21291 - Replaced By: 070197A - Deluxe Part #0881.0010.4 G21293 - Replaced By: 077001 - Deluxe Part #0881.0011.4 G21294 - Replaced By: 0031.6491 - Deluxe Part #0881.0011.4-2 G21295 - Replaced By: 077001BRASS - Deluxe Part #0881.0011.4BRASS
G21289 - Replaced By: 070114 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0008.4 G21290 - Replaced By: 070181 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0009.4 G21291 - Replaced By: 070197A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0010.4 G21293 - Replaced By: 077001 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0011.4 G21294 - Replaced By: 0031.6491 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0011.4-2 G21295 - Replaced By: 077001BRASS - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0011.4BRASS
G21296 - Replaced By: 077002 - Deluxe Part #0881.0013.4 G21297 - Replaced By: 070152-25 - Deluxe Part #0881.0014.3 G21299 - Replaced By: 070550R-25 - Deluxe Part #0881.0015.4 G21300 - Replaced By: 070548L-25 - Deluxe Part #0881.0016.4 G21301 - Replaced By: 077003 - Deluxe Part #0881.0017.4 G21302 - Replaced By: 070118 - Deluxe Part #0881.0018.4
G21296 - Replaced By: 077002 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0013.4 G21297 - Replaced By: 070152-25 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0014.3 G21299 - Replaced By: 070550R-25 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0015.4 G21300 - Replaced By: 070548L-25 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0016.4 G21301 - Replaced By: 077003 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0017.4 G21302 - Replaced By: 070118 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0018.4
G21303 - Replaced By: 077004 - Deluxe Part #0881.0019.4 G21305 - Replaced By: 077005 - Deluxe Part #0881.0020.4 G21306 - Replaced By: 077006 - Deluxe Part #0881.0021.4 G21307 - Replaced By: 077007 - Deluxe Part #0881.0022.4 G21308 - Replaced By: 040145B - Deluxe Part #0881.0025.4 G21311 - Replaced By: 073009 - Deluxe Part #0881.0027.4
G21303 - Replaced By: 077004 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0019.4 G21305 - Replaced By: 077005 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0020.4 G21306 - Replaced By: 077006 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0021.4 G21307 - Replaced By: 077007 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0022.4 G21308 - Replaced By: 040145 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0025.4 G21311 - Replaced By: 073009 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0027.4
G21312 - Replaced By: 073010 - Deluxe Part #0881.0030.4 G21313 - Replaced By: 070135 - Deluxe Part #0881.0031.3 G21314 - Replaced By: 077009 - Deluxe Part #0881.0032.4 G21315 - Replaced By: 070200 - Deluxe Part #0881.0033.4 G21317 - Replaced By: 077010 - Deluxe Part #0881.0035.4 G21318 - Replaced By: 077011 - Deluxe Part #0881.0037.4
G21312 - Replaced By: 073010 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0030.4 G21313 - Replaced By: 070135 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0031.3 G21314 - Replaced By: 077009 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0032.4 G21315 - Replaced By: 070200 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0033.4 G21317 - Replaced By: 077010 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0035.4 G21318 - Replaced By: 077011 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0037.4
G21319 - Replaced By: 072016 - Deluxe Part #0881.0039.4 G21320 - Replaced By: 077012 - Deluxe Part #0881.0040.4 G21321 - Replaced By: 072017 - Deluxe Part #0881.0041.4 G21323 - Replaced By: 070144 - Deluxe Part #0881.0042.4 G21324 - Replaced By: 070244 - Deluxe Part #0881.0043.4 G21325 - Replaced By: 070000 - Deluxe Part #0881.0044.1
G21319 - Replaced By: 072016 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0039.4 G21320 - Replaced By: 077012 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0040.4 G21321 - Replaced By: 072017 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0041.4 G21323 - Replaced By: 070144 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0042.4 G21324 - Replaced By: 070244 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0043.4 G21325 - Replaced By: 070000 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0044.1
G21326 - Replaced By: 072018 - Deluxe Part #0881.0045.4 G21327 - Replaced By: 077013 - Deluxe Part #0881.0047.4 G21329 - Replaced By: 070162A - Deluxe Part #0881.0050.4 G21330 - Replaced By: 070151A - Deluxe Part #0881.0051.4 G21331 - Replaced By: 070135A - Deluxe Part #0881.0058.3 G21332 - Replaced By: 077014 - Deluxe Part #0881.0123.4
G21326 - Replaced By: 072018 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0045.4 G21327 - Replaced By: 077013 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0047.4 G21329 - Replaced By: 070162A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0050.4 G21330 - Replaced By: 070151A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0051.4 G21331 - Replaced By: 070135A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0058.3 G21332 - Replaced By: 077014 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0123.4
G21333 - Replaced By: 077015 - Deluxe Part #0881.0125.3 G21335 - Replaced By: 077016 - Deluxe Part #0881.0136.4 G21336 - Replaced By: 077017 - Deluxe Part #0881.0140.3 G21337 - Replaced By: 077018 - Deluxe Part #0881.0141.3 G21339 - Replaced By: 077019 - Deluxe Part #0881.0142.3 G21341 - Replaced By: 070550R-20 - Deluxe Part #0881.0151.4
G21333 - Replaced By: 077015 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0125.3 G21335 - Replaced By: 077016 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0136.4 G21336 - Replaced By: 077017 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0140.3 G21337 - Replaced By: 077018 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0141.3 G21339 - Replaced By: 077019 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0142.3 G21341 - Replaced By: 070550R-20 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0151.4
G21342 - Replaced By: 070548L-20 - Deluxe Part #0881.0152.4 G21343 - Replaced By: 070152-20 - Deluxe Part #0881.0153.4 G21344 - Replaced By: 070548L-23 - Deluxe Part #0881.0184.4 G21345 - Replaced By: 070550R-23 - Deluxe Part #0881.0185.4 G21347 - Replaced By: 070650L-23 - Deluxe Part #0881.0186.4 G21348 - Replaced By: 070648R-23 - Deluxe Part #0881.0187.4
G21342 - Replaced By: 070548L-20 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0152.4 G21343 - Replaced By: 070152-20 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0153.4 G21344 - Replaced By: 070548L-23 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0184.4 G21345 - Replaced By: 070550R-23 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0185.4 G21347 - Replaced By: 070650L-23 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0186.4 G21348 - Replaced By: 070648R-23 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0187.4
G21349 - Replaced By: 070145C - Deluxe Part #0881.0197.4 G21350 - Replaced By: 070600C - Deluxe Part #0881.0198.4 G21351 - Replaced By: 070500 - Deluxe Part #0881.0300.2 G21353 - Replaced By: 070286 - Deluxe Part #0881.0301.3 G21354 - Replaced By: G20292 - Deluxe Part #0881.0302.4 G21355 - Replaced By: G20293 - Deluxe Part #0881.0303.4
G21349 - Replaced By: 070145C - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0197.4 G21350 - Replaced By: 070600C - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0198.4 G21351 - Replaced By: 070500 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0300.2 G21353 - Replaced By: 070286 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0301.3 G21354 - Replaced By: G20292 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0302.4 G21355 - Replaced By: G20293 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0303.4
G21356 - Replaced By: 070511A - Deluxe Part #0881.0304.4DB G21357 - Replaced By: 070510A - Deluxe Part #0881.0308.3DB G21359 - Replaced By: 070562A - Deluxe Part #0881.0309.4 G21360 - Replaced By: 077021 - Deluxe Part #0881.0311.4 G21361 - Replaced By: 070554 - Deluxe Part #0881.0312.4 G21362 - Replaced By: 070344 - Deluxe Part #0881.0313.4
G21356 - Replaced By: 070511A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0304.4DB G21357 - Replaced By: 070510A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0308.3DB G21359 - Replaced By: 070562A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0309.4 G21360 - Replaced By: 077021 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0311.4 G21361 - Replaced By: 070554 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0312.4 G21362 - Replaced By: 070344 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0313.4
G21363 - Replaced By: 073012 - Deluxe Part #0881.0314.4 G21365 - Replaced By: 077022 - Deluxe Part #0881.0315.4 G21366 - Replaced By: 077023 - Deluxe Part #0881.0316.4 G21368 - Replaced By: 077024 - Deluxe Part #0881.0317.4 G21369 - Replaced By: 072019 - Deluxe Part #0881.0318.4 G21371 - Replaced By: 070552-20 - Deluxe Part #0881.0319.3
G21363 - Replaced By: 073012 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0314.4 G21365 - Replaced By: 077022 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0315.4 G21366 - Replaced By: 077023 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0316.4 G21368 - Replaced By: 077024 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0317.4 G21369 - Replaced By: 072019 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0318.4 G21371 - Replaced By: 070552-20 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0319.3
G21372 - Replaced By: 077025 - Deluxe Part #0881.0320.4 G21373 - Replaced By: 070583 - Deluxe Part #0881.0321.4 G21374 - Replaced By: 070597A - Deluxe Part #0881.0322.4 G21375 - Replaced By: 071008 - Deluxe Part #0881.0323.4 G21377 - Replaced By: 077026 - Deluxe Part #0881.0324.4 G21378 - Replaced By: 077027 - Deluxe Part #0881.0325.4
G21372 - Replaced By: 077025 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0320.4 G21373 - Replaced By: 070583 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0321.4 G21374 - Replaced By: 070597A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0322.4 G21375 - Replaced By: 071008 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0323.4 G21377 - Replaced By: 077026 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0324.4 G21378 - Replaced By: 077027 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0325.4
G21379 - Replaced By: 070552-25 - Deluxe Part #0881.0326.3 G21380 - Replaced By: 070537 - Deluxe Part #0881.0330.4DB G21381 - Replaced By: 070656-23 - Deluxe Part #0881.0331.3 G21383 - Replaced By: 077029C - Deluxe Part #0881.0351.3 G21384 - Replaced By: 047018 - Deluxe Part #0881.0366.4 G21385 - Replaced By: 070552-23 - Deluxe Part #0881.0367.3
G21379 - Replaced By: 070552-25 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0326.3 G21380 - Replaced By: 070537 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0330.4DB G21381 - Replaced By: 070656-23 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0331.3 G21383 - Replaced By: 077029C - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0351.3 G21384 - Replaced By: 047018 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0366.4 G21385 - Replaced By: 070552-23 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0367.3
G21386 - Replaced By: 070111A - Deluxe Part #0881.0368.4DB G21387 - Replaced By: DB75 - Deluxe Part #0881.8070 G21389 - Replaced By: DB75V - Deluxe Part #0881.8071 G21390 - Replaced By: 077030 - Deluxe Part #0881.9050 G21391 - Replaced By: 077030C - Deluxe Part #0881.9050CAR G21392 - Replaced By: 050230 - Deluxe Part #0882.0006.4
G21386 - Replaced By: 070111A - Deluxe Part Number 0881.0368.4DB G21387 - Replaced By: DB75 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.8070 G21389 - Replaced By: DB75V - Deluxe Part Number 0881.8071 G21390 - Replaced By: 077030 - Deluxe Part Number 0881.9050 G21391 - Replaced By: 077030C - Deluxe Part Number 0881.9050CAR G21392 - Replaced By: 050230 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0006.4
G21393 - Replaced By: 057001 - Deluxe Part #0882.0011.4 G21395 - Replaced By: 057002 - Deluxe Part #0882.0019.4 G21396 - Replaced By: 057003 - Deluxe Part #0882.0021.4 G21397 - Replaced By: 057004 - Deluxe Part #0882.0040.4 G21398 - Replaced By: 052001 - Deluxe Part #0882.0045.4 G21399 - Replaced By: 057005 - Deluxe Part #0882.0046.4
G21393 - Replaced By: 057001 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0011.4 G21395 - Replaced By: 057002 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0019.4 G21396 - Replaced By: 057003 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0021.4 G21397 - Replaced By: 057004 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0040.4 G21398 - Replaced By: 052001 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0045.4 G21399 - Replaced By: 057005 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0046.4
G21401 - Replaced By: 050142 - Deluxe Part #0882.0057.4 G21402 - Replaced By: 040020 - Deluxe Part #0882.0058.4 G21403 - Replaced By: 051001 - Deluxe Part #0882.0060.4 G21404 - Replaced By: 057006 - Deluxe Part #0882.0070.4 G21405 - Replaced By: 057007 - Deluxe Part #0882.0076.4 G21406 - Replaced By: 040183 - Deluxe Part #0882.0079.4
G21401 - Replaced By: 050142 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0057.4 G21402 - Replaced By: 040020 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0058.4 G21403 - Replaced By: 051001 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0060.4 G21404 - Replaced By: 057006 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0070.4 G21405 - Replaced By: 057007 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0076.4 G21406 - Replaced By: 040183 - Deluxe Part Number 0882.0079.4
G21408 - Finger Guard Bracket - LH - Deluxe Part #1000HL G21409 - Finger Guard Bracket - RH - Deluxe Part #1000HR G21410 - Finger Guard - Deluxe Part #1001H G21411 - Finger Guard Spring - Deluxe Part #1002H G21413 - Friction - Deluxe Part #1005H G21414 - Brake Friction - Deluxe Part #1006H
G21408 - Finger Guard Bracket - LH - Deluxe Part Number 1000HL G21409 - Finger Guard Bracket - RH - Deluxe Part Number 1000HR G21410 - Finger Guard - Deluxe Part Number 1001H G21411 - Finger Guard Spring - Deluxe Part Number 1002H G21413 - Friction - Deluxe Part Number 1005H G21414 - Brake Friction - Deluxe Part Number 1006H
G21415 - Brake Friction Spring - Deluxe Part #1007H G21416 - Cutter Block Assembly - Deluxe Part #100H41 G21417 - Cutter Block Assembly - LH - Deluxe Part #100H44L G21419 - Cutter Block Assembly - RH - Deluxe Part #100H44R G21420 - Cutter Block Assembly - Deluxe Part #100H47 G21421 - Driver Bar Link Bushing - Deluxe Part #1015H
G21415 - Brake Friction Spring - Deluxe Part Number 1007H G21416 - Cutter Block Assembly - Deluxe Part Number 100H41 G21417 - Cutter Block Assembly - LH - Deluxe Part Number 100H44L G21419 - Cutter Block Assembly - RH - Deluxe Part Number 100H44R G21420 - Cutter Block Assembly - Deluxe Part Number 100H47 G21421 - Driver Bar Link Bushing - Deluxe Part Number 1015H
G21422 - Cutter Block Body Only - Deluxe Part #101H25 G21423 - Wire Cutter Circular - Deluxe Part #102 G21425 - Cutter Plunger - Deluxe Part #102H25 G21426 - Wire Spool - Copper - Deluxe Part #103020C10 G21427 - Wire Spool - Galvanized - Deluxe Part #103020G10 G21428 - Wire Spool - Galvanized - Deluxe Part #103023G25
G21422 - Cutter Block Body - Deluxe Part Number 101H25 G21423 - Wire Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 102 G21425 - Cutter Plunger - Deluxe Part Number 102H25 G21426 - Wire Spool - Copper - Deluxe Part Number 103020C10

This is a 10 pound spool.
G21427 - Wire Spool - Galvanized - Deluxe Part Number 103020G10 G21428 - Wire Spool - Galvanized - Deluxe Part Number 103023G25
G21431 - Cutter Plunger Spring - Deluxe Part #103H2 G21432 - Moveable Cutter, 18 Rd - Deluxe Part #104H23 G21433 - Moveable Cutter, Ribbon Wire - Deluxe Part #104H25 G21434 - Clincher 45 Degree - Deluxe Part #1059HA G21435 - Stationary Cutter, 18 Rd - Deluxe Part #105H41 G21437 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part #105H44
G21431 - Cutter Plunger Spring - Deluxe Part Number 103H2 G21432 - Moveable Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 104H23 G21433 - Moveable Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 104H25 G21434 - Clincher 45 Degree - Deluxe Part Number 1059HA G21435 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 105H41 G21437 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 105H44
G21438 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part #105H47 G21439 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part #105H49 G21440 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part #105H80 G21444 - Cutter Block Holder Plate Assembly - Deluxe Part #106H2 G21445 - Cutter Block Control Slide - Deluxe Part #107H3 G21446 - Stationary Knife Plate - Deluxe Part #108H32
G21438 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 105H47 G21439 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 105H49 G21440 - Stationary Cutter - Deluxe Part Number 105H80 G21444 - Cutter Block Holder Plate - Deluxe Part Number 106H2 G21445 - Cutter Block Control Slide - Deluxe Part Number 107H3 G21446 - Stationary Knife Plate - Deluxe Part Number 108H32
G21447 - Bonnet Key Screw - Deluxe Part #110 G21449 - Supporter Spring - Deluxe Part #11035 G21450 - Wire Straightener Block Rivet - Deluxe Part #11057 G21451 - Clincher Plate Bushing - Deluxe Part #11091 G21453 - Slide Assembly - Deluxe Part #110H13 G21455 - Slide Assembly - Deluxe Part #110H21
G21447 - Bonnet Key Screw - Deluxe Part Number 110 G21449 - Supporter Spring - Deluxe Part Number 11035 G21450 - Wire Straightener Block Rivet - Deluxe Part Number 11057 G21451 - Clincher Plate Bushing - Deluxe Part Number 11091 G21453 - Slide Assembly - Deluxe Part Number 110H13 G21455 - Slide Assembly - Deluxe Part Number 110H21
G21457 - Solid Clincher 1/2 - Deluxe Part #11100 G21458 - Solid Clincher 3/8 - Deluxe Part #11100B G21459 - Solid Clincher 3/8, Model 2 - Deluxe Part #11112 G21461 - Replaced By: 9092 - Deluxe Part #11118 G21462 - Replaced By: 9094 - Deluxe Part #11119 G21463 - Replaced By: 111H2B - Deluxe Part #111H2
G21457 - Solid Clincher 1/2 - Deluxe Part Number 11100 G21458 - Solid Clincher 3/8 - Deluxe Part Number 11100B G21459 - Solid Clincher 3/8 - Deluxe Part Number 11112 G21461 - Replaced By: 9092 - Deluxe Part Number 11118 G21462 - Replaced By: 9094 - Deluxe Part Number 11119 G21463 - Replaced By: 111H2B - Deluxe Part Number 111H2
G21464 - Roller Former Slide - Deluxe Part #111H2B G21465 - Pivot - Deluxe Part #11243 G21467 - Replaced By: CB176A - Deluxe Part #11399A G21468 - Duplex Drive Bar 2lb - Deluxe Part #113G2 G21469 - Driver Bar - Deluxe Part #113H21B G21470 - Driver Bar - Deluxe Part #113H21C
G21464 - Roller Former Slide - Deluxe Part Number 111H2B G21465 - Pivot - Deluxe Part Number 11243 G21467 - Motor Pulley - Deluxe Part Number 11399A G21468 - Duplex Drive Bar 2lb - Deluxe Part Number 113G2 G21469 - Driver Bar - Deluxe Part Number 113H21B G21470 - Driver Bar - Deluxe Part Number 113H21C
G21471 - Driver Bar - Deluxe Part #113H41 G21473 - Feed Link - Deluxe Part #114H G21474 - Former RH & LH, Double Ended - Deluxe Part #115H169 G21475 - Former LH & RH, 18 Wire, 3/8 Cr - Deluxe Part #115H183 G21476 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H34 G21477 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H55
G21471 - Driver Bar - Deluxe Part Number 113H41 G21473 - Feed Link - Deluxe Part Number 114H G21474 - Former RH & LH, Double Ended - Deluxe Part Number 115H169 G21475 - Former LH & RH, #18 Wire, 3/8 Crown - Deluxe Part Number 115H183 G21476 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H34 G21477 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H55
G21479 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H62 G21480 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H65 G21481 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H69 G21482 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H72 G21483 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H74 G21485 - Former RH - Deluxe Part #115H94
G21479 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H62 G21480 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H65 G21481 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H69 G21482 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H72 G21483 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H74 G21485 - Former RH - Deluxe Part Number 115H94
G21486 - Inside Former LH - Deluxe Part #115HS5 G21487 - Former LH 1-1/4 - Deluxe Part #116H216 G21488 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H34 G21489 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H55 G21491 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H62 G21492 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H65
G21486 - Inside Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 115HS5 G21487 - Former LH 1-1/4 - Deluxe Part Number 116H216 G21488 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H34 G21489 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H55 G21491 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H62 G21492 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H65
G21493 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H69 G21494 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H72 G21495 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H74 G21497 - Former LH - Deluxe Part #116H94 G21498 - Driver 103X023 Wire - Deluxe Part #117H108 G21499 - Driver, Hybar Wire - Deluxe Part #117H123
G21493 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H69 G21494 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H72 G21495 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H74 G21497 - Former LH - Deluxe Part Number 116H94 G21498 - Driver 103X023 Wire - Deluxe Part Number 117H108 G21499 - Driver - Hybar Wire - Deluxe Part Number 117H123
G21500 - Driver - Deluxe Part #117H125 G21501 - Driver - Deluxe Part #117H138 G21503 - Driver 7/16 Cr - Deluxe Part #117H139 G21504 - Driver - Deluxe Part #117H141 G21505 - Driver 7/16 Cr, 20 Wire - Deluxe Part #117H146 G21506 - Driver 7/16 Cr, Ribbon Wire - Deluxe Part #117H150
G21500 - Driver - Deluxe Part Number 117H125 G21501 - Driver - Deluxe Part Number 117H138 G21503 - Driver 7/16 - Deluxe Part Number 117H139 G21504 - Driver - Deluxe Part Number 117H141 G21505 - Driver 7/16 - 20 Wire - Deluxe Part Number 117H146 G21506 - Driver 7/16 - Ribbon Wire - Deluxe Part Number 117H150
G21507 - Driver 3/8 Cr, 18 Wire - Deluxe Part #117H183 G21509 - Driver 3/8 Cr, 18 Wire - Short - Deluxe Part #117H184 G21510 - Driver - Deluxe Part #117H6S2C G21511 - Driver - Deluxe Part #117H7S2B G21512 - Gripper Assembly 7/16 Cr - Deluxe Part #119H G21513 - Gripper Assembly 1/4 Cr - Deluxe Part #119H13
G21507 - Driver 3/8 - 18 Wire - Deluxe Part Number 117H183 G21509 - Driver 3/8 - 18 Wire - Short - Deluxe Part Number 117H184 G21510 - Driver - Deluxe Part Number 117H6S2C G21511 - Driver - Deluxe Part Number 117H7S2B G21512 - Gripper Assembly 7/16 - Deluxe Part Number 119H G21513 - Gripper Assembly 1/4 - Deluxe Part Number 119H13
G21515 - Gripper Assembly 1-1/4 Cr - Deluxe Part #119H15B G21516 - Gripper Assembly 3/8 Cr, Hybar Wire - Deluxe Part #119H2 G21517 - Gripper Assembly - Deluxe Part #119H2B G21518 - Gripper Assembly - Deluxe Part #119H6B G21519 - Gripper Assembly - RH - Deluxe Part #119HR G21521 - Dowel - Deluxe Part #12
G21515 - Gripper Assembly 1-1/4 - Deluxe Part Number 119H15B G21516 - Gripper Assembly 3/8 - Hybar - Deluxe Part Number 119H2 G21517 - Gripper Assembly - Deluxe Part Number 119H2B G21518 - Gripper Assembly - Deluxe Part Number 119H6B G21519 - Gripper Assembly - RH - Deluxe Part Number 119HR G21521 - Dowel - Deluxe Part Number 12
G21522 - Gripper Bar - Deluxe Part #120H G21523 - Gripper Body 1/4 Cr - Deluxe Part #120H13
G21522 - Gripper Bar - Deluxe Part Number 120H G21523 - Gripper Body 1/4 - Deluxe Part Number 120H13